Lo staff
168 Sono i cronometristi tesserati in provincia di Bolzano, così suddivisi: |
||
---|---|---|
45 Cronometristi Benemeriti |
93 Cronometristi Ufficiali |
30 Cronometristi Allievi |
BASSI VITO BATTAGIN GALDINO BERGAMO ALBERTO BETTINI SILVANO BIELOV IGOR CAMOL SANTE CARSANIGA DINO CEOL MAURO CIPRIAN GIORGIO CIROLINI LUCIANO CONTE SERGIO DACCORDO ALDO
D'ANGELA FLAVIO DE SANTIS ROBERTO FRASNELLI ALFREDO FRASSANITO PAOLO FURLAN BRUNO FURLANI GIANNI GASSER HANSJOERG GIROLDI FRANCESCO HAFNER LUIS MARIZ GIANNI MARTINI BRUNO MARTINI TRANQUILLO MENGHINI VITTORIO MURARO CARLO PAPA CARLO PAPPALARDO SALVATORE PAVAN DARIO PIEVANI EROS PISETTA GIORGIO RAVEANE RENZO SEMIDOPPIO PAOLO SENONER AUGUST STEGHER MARIO TOLO STEFANO TREVISIOL WALTER TROJER JOHANN VANZETTA GIORGIO VENTURI EZIO WALDER JOHANN ZACCHINO GERARDO ZANELLA CARLO ZANELLA CLAUDIO ZANELLATI ADENO |
AGOSTA SEBASTIANA
AGOSTINI LUCA
AMBACH ANTON ANTONIOLI ANNA BADALOTTI IVANO BATTISTI MIRCO
BERGER OSKAR BIANCHET EZIO BOATTO PAOLO
BOTTEGAL GIANNI BUONO ALESSIO
CAU CHIARA
CIBIN MATTEO COLLER GUGLIELMO
CORTESIA UMBERTO COSTA DARIO CRIVELLARO MIRCO
DE LUCA MICHELE
DELAGO ROMAN DUCATO NICOLA
ENGL EGON
FALCHI MARIO
FECCHIO LUCA
FERRARI CINZIA FOSCHI MASSIMO
FRIGATO MATTEOI
GIOVANARDI FABRIZIO GOLDIN ROBERTO GRASSL WALTER GRIMALDI ANTONIO GSCHLIESSER ANTON GSCHNITZER NIKOLAUS HÄUSL MARIA CRISTINA
INCANTALUPO PAOLO
INNERBICHLER ERICH INSAM TADDEO IRSARA GILBERTO
KLOTZ ERICA KÖHL MAGDALENA
KÖLLEMANN BERNHARD LARCHER FRANCO LINOSSI STEFANO LIPPI CRISTIANO
MAIR CHRISTINA MAIRHOFER WALTHER MARAIA DONATELLA MARIANO SERGIO MARTINI ANDREA MARTINI LUCA
MATTOLIN LUCA MEROLA ROBERTO
METZ HANSJOERG
MIGGIANO SERGIO
MISCHIATTI MAURO MOSCHEN FEDERICO MUSSI BRUNO MURER GIOVANNI BATTISTA
MUSSI DANIEL
NIEDERMAIR KARL OSSANNA TATJANA
PABST ALFRED PIOK LUKAS
PIOK MARKUS
PIPINO DANIELA PATRIZIA
PIRAS GIUSEPPE PLONER EGON ANTONIO PRAMSTALLER PAUL
PREZZI ROBERT
RUGGIERO GRAZIANO
RUNGGER GABRIEL
SANTI MAURO SARTORI GUIDO SAVOI GRAZIANO SCAFUTO ANTONIO SENONER DAVID
SENONER EMMERICH SENONER OTHMAR SILLER MANFRED SPICCA PAOLO STEGHER GABRIELE TESTA DANIELE
TESTA GIANLUCA
TODESCO FEDERICA TODESCO MAURO TROCCOLI LUCA
UNTERKOFLER ROBERT UNTERWEGER BENITO
VIALE MARCO
WELPONER HELMUT
ZAGO VALERIO
ZANELLA DANIELE ZOESCHG BRUNO |
AMANTE GABRIELE * AMRAIN MARTINA ° ANDONI SOFIA * BERGER JANNIK ° CALLEGARI MARIKA # CALLEGARI PAOLO # CAPODIFERRO ROCCO ° CARUSO ROBERTA * CRITELLI ALESSANDRO ° DE BONIS DOUGLAS FABIAN DEBIASI PAOLO * DELAGO SIMON ° FEDERICI FRANCESCA ° GANTIOLER BRIGITTE ° GASPERI JAN ° KLAMMER CHRISTIAN # LAPIETRA DANIELE ° LEONARDELLI ELENA MAIR RUDOLF # MARCUZZO PAOLO ° MATTOLIN NICOLA * MOLIN PRADEL SANDRO # MORANDELL MANUELA ° MORODER MAXIMILIAN ° PECORARI PAOLO PERATHONER MATTEO ° PICONE VINCENZO ° PIXNER CHRISTIAN ° STEFANI DANIELA TINA # SPARBER VALENTIN °
|
aggiornato al 18/01/2024
(°) Nuovi allievi dicembre 2022 (#) Nuovi allievi dicembre 2023